Abschlußtabelle 2015

 SpielerGesamtSerienSchnitt
1.Sebastian Schulz26441221202
2.Mathias Schedler15338151023
3.Michael Fehr2017921961
4.Fritz Holtzberg1542217907
5.Sabine Olin2186027810
6.Joachim Wiese1864025746

Qualifikationsgrenze 15 Serien


7.Roland Lenz58207831
8.Bernhard Wischhausen49636827
9.Gerald Gaedke72889810
10.Karsten Olin6661666

Gastspielerinnen


11.Gisela Plischke103311033
12.Andrea BŁttner40337576