1. |
Michael Fehr |
10556 |
10 |
1056 |
2. |
Gerold Jäger |
6287 |
6 |
1048 |
3. |
Mathias Schedler |
7923 |
8 |
990 |
4. |
Sabine Olin |
5818 |
8 |
727 |
5. |
Bernhard Wischhausen |
3883 |
6 |
647 |
6. |
Karsten Olin |
938 |
2 |
469 |
Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Gesamt | Schnitt | |
Michael Fehr | 768 | 790 | 1558 | 779 |
Sabine Olin | 1020 | 560 | 1580 | 790 |
Mathias Schedler | 670 | 1148 | 1818 | 909 |
Bernhard Wischhausen | 574 | 403 | 977 | 489 |
Schlauspieler | 3032 | 2901 | 5933 | 742 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 8916 | 6:0 |
1. SC Silberstedt II | 7179 | 2:4 |
1. Eckernförder SC II | 7260 | 2:4 |
1. Kieler SK III | 6513 | 2:4 |
SK Klappholz 78 II | 8628 | 6:0 |
1. Riesebyer SC I | 8236 | 4:2 |
Joker 78 II | 7127 | 2:4 |
Schlauspieler I | 5933 | 0:6 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee III | 8119 | 4:2 |
1. SC Silberstedt III | 6217 | 2:4 |
1. Eckernförder SC I | 6487 | 2:4 |
Gut Blatt Rendsburg III | 7771 | 4:2 |
Bollingstedter Summer II | 8758 | 5:1 |
TSV Kronshagen I | 6048 | 2:4 |
Sfr. Schwansen I | 7292 | 5:1 |
DAB-Kate I | 0 | 0:6 |
1. | SK Klappholz 78 II | 42.614 | 23:7 |
2. | "Heidewinkel" Harrislee III | 39.609 | 20:10 |
3. | 1. SC Silberstedt II | 39.034 | 20:10 |
4. | Gut Blatt Rendsburg III | 37.203 | 17:13 |
5. | 1. Riesebyer SC I | 36.754 | 16:14 |
6. | Sfr. Schwansen I | 35.020 | 16:14 |
7. | Bollingstedter Summer II | 38.012 | 15:15 |
8. | Joker 78 II | 37.809 | 15:15 |
9. | 1. Kieler SK III | 35.161 | 15:15 |
10. | 1. Eckernförder SC I | 37.186 | 14:16 |
11. | "Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 33.337 | 14:16 |
12. | DAB-Kate I | 27.816 | 12:18 |
13. | Schlauspieler I | 35.209 | 11:19 |
14. | 1. Eckernförder SC II | 34.211 | 11:19 |
15. | 1. SC Silberstedt III | 34.066 | 11:19 |
16. | TSV Kronshagen I | 32.662 | 10:20 |
Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Gesamt | Schnitt | |
Sabine Olin | 492 | 989 | 1481 | 740 |
Gerold Jäger | 1498 | 662 | 2160 | 1080 |
Michael Fehr | 1025 | 1081 | 2106 | 1053 |
Karsten Olin | 928 | 10 | 938 | 469 |
Schlauspieler | 3943 | 2742 | 6685 | 836 |
Bollingstedter Summer II | 7212 | 2:4 |
1. Eckernförder SC II | 6933 | 2:4 |
1. Riesebyer SC I | 7337 | 3:3 |
Gut Blatt Rendsburg III | 8336 | 5:1 |
TSV Kronshagen I | 6746 | 2:4 |
1. Kieler SK III | 6731 | 1:5 |
SK Klappholz 78 II | 8573 | 6:0 |
1. Eckernförder SC I | 7205 | 3:3 |
Sfr. Schwansen I | 7839 | 4:2 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 7330 | 3:3 |
Schlauspieler I | 6685 | 2:4 |
1. SC Silberstedt III | 7540 | 3:3 |
DAB-Kate I | 7487 | 4:2 |
1. SC Silberstedt II | 7090 | 3:3 |
Joker 78 II | 7306 | 2:4 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee III | 8015 | 3:3 |
1. | 1. SC Silberstedt II | 31.855 | 18:6 |
2. | SK Klappholz 78 II | 33.986 | 17:7 |
3. | "Heidewinkel" Harrislee III | 31.490 | 16:8 |
4. | Joker 78 II | 30.682 | 13:11 |
5. | Gut Blatt Rendsburg III | 29.432 | 13:11 |
6. | 1. Kieler SK III | 28.648 | 13:11 |
7. | 1. Eckernförder SC I | 30.699 | 12:12 |
8. | 1. Riesebyer SC I | 28.518 | 12:12 |
9. | DAB-Kate I | 27.816 | 12:12 |
10. | Schlauspieler I | 29.276 | 11:13 |
11. | Sfr. Schwansen I | 27.728 | 11:13 |
12. | Bollingstedter Summer II | 29.254 | 10:14 |
13. | 1. SC Silberstedt III | 27.849 | 9:15 |
14. | 1. Eckernförder SC II | 26.951 | 9:15 |
15. | TSV Kronshagen I | 26.614 | 8:16 |
16. | "Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 11.584 | 8:16 |
Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Gesamt | Schnitt | |
Michael Fehr | 886 | 1116 | 2002 | 1001 |
Mathias Schedler | 1142 | 452 | 1594 | 797 |
Sabine Olin | 1137 | 1070 | 2207 | 1104 |
Gerold Jäger | 1206 | 1075 | 2281 | 1141 |
Schlauspieler | 4371 | 3743 | 8114 | 1014 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee III | 7403 | 4:2 |
Sfr. Schwansen I | 7130 | 2:4 |
1. Kieler SK III | 6940 | 3:3 |
1. Riesebyer SC I | 7357 | 3:3 |
1. SC Silberstedt III | 6091 | 1:5 |
1. Eckernförder SC II | 7205 | 4:2 |
SK Klappholz 78 II | 8884 | 6:0 |
DAB-Kate I | 6129 | 1:5 |
1. Eckernförder SC I | 8388 | 4:2 |
Bollingstedter Summer II | 6238 | 1:5 |
1. SC Silberstedt II | 8165 | 3:3 |
Schlauspieler I | 8084 | 4:2 |
Gut Blatt Rendsburg III | 7605 | 3:3 |
TSV Kronshagen I | 7255 | 3:3 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 5507 | 2:4 |
Joker 78 II | 8252 | 4:2 |
1. | 1. SC Silberstedt II | 24.765 | 15:3 |
3. | "Heidewinkel" Harrislee III | 23.475 | 13:5 |
6. | 1. Kieler SK III | 21.917 | 12:6 |
2. | SK Klappholz 78 II | 25.413 | 11:7 |
4. | Joker 78 II | 23.376 | 11:7 |
7. | 1. Eckernförder SC I | 23.494 | 9:9 |
10. | Schlauspieler I | 22.591 | 9:9 |
8. | 1. Riesebyer SC I | 21.181 | 9:9 |
12. | Bollingstedter Summer II | 22.042 | 8:10 |
5. | Gut Blatt Rendsburg III | 21.096 | 8:10 |
9. | DAB-Kate I | 20.329 | 8:10 |
14. | 1. Eckernförder SC II | 20.018 | 7:11 |
11. | Sfr. Schwansen I | 19.889 | 7:11 |
13. | 1. SC Silberstedt III | 20.309 | 6:12 |
15. | TSV Kronshagen I | 19.868 | 6:12 |
16. | "Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 17.091 | 5:13 |
Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Gesamt | Schnitt | |
Michael Fehr | 1499 | 691 | 2190 | 1095 |
Bernhard Wischhausen | 1153 | 935 | 2088 | 1044 |
Mathias Schedler | 1069 | 1090 | 2159 | 1080 |
Gerold Jäger | 834 | 1012 | 1846 | 923 |
Schlauspieler | 4555 | 3728 | 8283 | 1071 |
SK Klappholz 78 II | 6405 | 0:6 |
Gut Blatt Rendsburg III | 6795 | 3:3 |
Sfr. Schwansen I | 6748 | 3:3 |
1. SC Silberstedt II | 7376 | 6:0 |
1. Riesebyer SC I | 9043 | 6:0 |
1. Eckernförder SC I | 6713 | 2:4 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 5611 | 1:5 |
DAB-Kate I | 6916 | 3:3 |
Joker 78 II | 7186 | 2:4 |
1. SC Silberstedt III | 6417 | 1:5 |
Bollingstedter Summer II | 9281 | 6:0 |
1. Kieler SK III | 6996 | 3:3 |
Schlauspieler I | 8283 | 5:1 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee III | 7686 | 5:1 |
TSV Kronshagen I | 6324 | 1:5 |
1. Eckernförder SC II | 5938 | 1:5 |
1. | 1. SC Silberstedt II | 16.600 | 12:0 |
2. | "Heidewinkel" Harrislee III | 16.072 | 9:3 |
3. | 1. Kieler SK III | 14.977 | 9:3 |
4. | Bollingstedter Summer II | 15.804 | 7:5 |
5. | Joker 78 II | 15.124 | 7:5 |
6. | DAB-Kate I | 14.200 | 7:5 |
7. | 1. Riesebyer SC I | 13.824 | 6:6 |
8. | SK Klappholz 78 II | 16.529 | 5:7 |
9. | 1. Eckernförder SC I | 15.106 | 5:7 |
10. | Schlauspieler I | 14.507 | 5:7 |
11. | 1. SC Silberstedt III | 14.218 | 5:7 |
12. | Gut Blatt Rendsburg III | 13.491 | 5:7 |
13. | Sfr. Schwansen I | 12.759 | 5:7 |
14. | 1. Eckernförder SC II | 12.813 | 3:9 |
15. | TSV Kronshagen I | 12.613 | 3:9 |
16. | "Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 11.584 | 3:9 |
Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Gesamt | Schnitt | |
Sabine Olin | 234 | 316 | 550 | 275 |
Bernhard Wischhausen | 235 | 583 | 818 | 409 |
Michael Fehr | 1117 | 1583 | 2700 | 1350 |
Mathias Schedler | 1418 | 934 | 2352 | 1176 |
Schlauspieler | 3004 | 3416 | 6420 | 803 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 5973 | 2:4 |
SK Klappholz 78 II | 10124 | 5:1 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee III | 8386 | 4:2 |
Bollingstedter Summer II | 6523 | 1:5 |
1. SC Silberstedt II | 9224 | 6:0 |
1. Riesebyer SC I | 4781 | 0:6 |
1. SC Silberstedt III | 7801 | 4:2 |
TSV Kronshagen I | 6289 | 2:4 |
1. Eckernförder SC II | 6875 | 2:4 |
Joker 78 II | 7938 | 5:1 |
1. Eckernförder SC I | 8393 | 3:3 |
Sfr. Schwansen I | 6011 | 2:4 |
1. Kieler SK III | 7981 | 6:0 |
Schlauspieler I | 6224 | 0:6 |
Gut Blatt Rendsburg III | 6696 | 2:4 |
DAB-Kate I | 7284 | 4:2 |
"Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 5973 | 2:4 |
1. | 1. SC Silberstedt II | 9.224 | 6:0 |
2. | 1. Kieler SK III | 7.981 | 6:0 |
3. | SK Klappholz 78 II | 10.124 | 5:1 |
4. | Joker 78 II | 7.938 | 5:1 |
5. | "Heidewinkel" Harrislee III | 8.386 | 4:2 |
6. | 1. SC Silberstedt III | 7.801 | 4:2 |
7. | DAB-Kate I | 7.284 | 4:2 |
8. | 1. Eckernförder SC I | 8.393 | 3:3 |
9. | 1. Eckernförder SC II | 6.875 | 2:4 |
10. | Gut Blatt Rendsburg III | 6.696 | 2:4 |
11. | TSV Kronshagen I | 6.289 | 2:4 |
12. | Sfr. Schwansen I | 6.011 | 2:4 |
13. | "Heidewinkel" Harrislee II | 5.973 | 2:4 |
14. | Bollingstedter Summer II | 6.523 | 1:5 |
15. | Schlauspieler I | 6.224 | 0:6 |
16. | 1. Riesebyer SC I | 4.781 | 0:6 |